Networking

Filter by Brand

Loading
  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    AP & Controller Prolink PAC2201C Wireless AP AC1200 MU-MIMO Ceiling AP Compatible

    RO-206
    0 out of 5

    Supports 802.11AC Wave2 MU-MIMO with total aggregated data rate up to 1200Mbps (900Mbps on 5HGz AC and 300Mbps 2.4GHz N)
    Supported power options: Power over Ethernet (802.3at) through POE switch, Power over Ethernet (802.3at) through POE Injector, or DC (12V 1.5A) for convenient and ease of installation
    Supports both Thin / Fat AP mode, through software switchable-mode
    Equipped with 1x Gigabit Ethernet WAN/POE port and 1x Gigabit Ethernet LAN port
    Supports Multi-SSID up to 8 allowing different connectivity ranges for different user categories
    Simple mounting design for easy installation onto ceiling or wall
    Fast roaming for seamless mobility by automatically switching devices from one AP to the other with a smooth transition
    Supports Captive portal through hardware controller providing ease of Wi-Fi guests authentication
    Supports Multi-SSID up to 8 allowing different connectivity ranges for different user categories

    $106.00

    AP & Controller Prolink PAC2201C Wireless AP AC1200 MU-MIMO Ceiling AP Compatible

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    AP & Controller Prolink PAN1201C AP (2.4Ghz N300) Wireless N300 Ceiling AP Compatible with Windo

    RO-207
    0 out of 5

    Supports 802.11n MIMO with total aggregated data rate up to 300Mbps
    Supported power options: Power over Ethernet (802.3af) through POE switch, Power over Ethernet (802.3af) through POE Injector, or DC (12V 1A) for convenient and ease of installation
    Supports both Thin / Fat AP mode, through software switchable-mode
    Equipped with 1x Ethernet WAN/POE port and 1x Ethernet LAN port
    Supports Multi-SSID up to 4 allowing different connectivity ranges for different user categories
    Simple mounting design for easy installation onto ceiling or wall
    Fast roaming for seamless mobility by automatically switching devices from one AP to the other with a smooth transition
    Works with Hardware wireless controller enabling administrators to easily manage the APs
    Supports Captive portal through hardware controller providing ease of Wi-Fi guests authentication

    $56.00

    AP & Controller Prolink PAN1201C AP (2.4Ghz N300) Wireless N300 Ceiling AP Compatible with Windo

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    AP & Controller Prolink PHC1101 Outdoor PTP/PTMP AP (AC450) Wireless Bridge AC450 CPE Access Point

    RO-210
    0 out of 5

    Complies with 5GHz 802.11ac standard, with transfer rate up to 450Mbps
    1*10/100Mbps WAN Port, 1*10/100Mbps LAN Port
    Compact Size with built-in 11dBi MIMO panel antenna
    Supports TDMA (Time-Division Multiple Access)
    Supports up to 1KM distance
    Multi-mode operation support: Wireless Bridge/WDS mode, AP mode, Repeater mode, and Gateway mode
    Robust housing with IP65 rating (dust-tight and water-resistant protection)
    Supports Passive POE power or DC powered

    $57.00

    AP & Controller Prolink PHC1101 Outdoor PTP/PTMP AP (AC450) Wireless Bridge AC450 CPE Access Point

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    AP & Controller Prolink PHN1102? Outdoor PTP/PTMP AP (2.4Ghz) Wirelwss Bridge N300 CPE Access Poin

    RO-211
    0 out of 5

    Complies with 2.4GHz 802.11ac standard, with transfer rate up to 300Mbps
    1*10/100Mbps WAN Port, 1*10/100Mbps LAN Port
    Compact Size with built-in 12dBi MIMO panel antenna
    Supports up to 1KM distance
    Multi-mode operation support: Wireless Bridge/WDS mode, AP mode, Repeater mode, and Gateway mode
    Robust housing with IP65 rating (dust-tight and water-resistant protection)
    Supports Passive POE power or DC powered

    $49.00

    AP & Controller Prolink PHN1102? Outdoor PTP/PTMP AP (2.4Ghz) Wirelwss Bridge N300 CPE Access Poin

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Extender Kit 1-Port LRP-101C-KIT POE Coax (LRP-101CH+LRP-101CE) up 1km

    NE-120
    0 out of 5

    Eliminates power cabling with PoE over coaxial
    Supports Power over Ethernet PSE (PoE Injector)
    Power and Ethernet data transmission of 1,000m over coaxial cabling
    Complies with IEEE 802.3af / IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet PD on RJ45 port
    Supports Long Reach PoE power up to 30.8 watts (depending on power source and cable distance)
    Supports PoE Power up to 25 watts (depending on power source and cable distance)
    Auto detects remote powered device (PD)
    Plug and Play; no PC required

    $235.00

    Extender Kit 1-Port LRP-101C-KIT POE Coax (LRP-101CH+LRP-101CE) up 1km

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Mobile Router Prolink PRT7011L 4G Wireless-N Wifi Hotspot 300Mbps LTE Dual Band

    RO-202
    0 out of 5

    Data speed up to 150Mbps
    Rechargeable battery up to 10 hours
    Share internet connection with up to 10 users
    Compact and Light-Weight

    $54.00

    Mobile Router Prolink PRT7011L 4G Wireless-N Wifi Hotspot 300Mbps LTE Dual Band

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Network Card Planet 10GBase-T PCI Express Server Adapter, Multi-speed: 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M

    NE-104
    0 out of 5

    PCI Express rev. 2.0 specification x4 Interface
    10Gbps throughput with 100-meter UTP cable
    Complies with IEEE 802.3an 10GBASE-T, IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX
    Complies with IEEE P802.3bz (NBASE-T) 5GBASE-T and 2.5GBASE-T
    IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading
    IEEE 802.1Q VLAN ID tagged/IEEE 802.1q QoS
    Reduced CPU utilization and improved throughput
    Wake-on-LAN
    9K jumbo frame size
    IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control
    Complies with Microsoft and Linux platforms

    $265.00

    Network Card Planet 10GBase-T PCI Express Server Adapter, Multi-speed: 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Network Card Planet PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Optic (SFP) (ENW-9701)

    NE-102
    0 out of 5

    One 1000Base-SX / LX SFP slot
    PCI Express x1 Host Bus interface
    9K Jumbo Frame
    IP, TCP checksum offloading
    IEEE 802.1Q Tagged VLAN
    Low Power Consumption
    Windows XP/2003, Vista/2008, Win7, Linux, and MAC OS X Ready

    $90.00

    Network Card Planet PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Optic (SFP) (ENW-9701)

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    NetWork USB Adaptor Prolink Wireless-N Mini WN2001 BLK 150Mbps (1T1R)

    NE-207
    0 out of 5

    World?s Smallest USB Adapter
    Eco-Friendly ? Low Power Consumption
    1T1R Mode with 150Mbps
    Complies with IEEE 802.11b/g/n
    WPS in software for wireless security setup

    $13.00

    NetWork USB Adaptor Prolink Wireless-N Mini WN2001 BLK 150Mbps (1T1R)

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    NetWork USB Adaptor Prolink Wireless-N Mini WN2201 BLK 300Mbps (2T2R)

    NE-206
    0 out of 5

    Small USB Adapter with 1-Push WPS button for convenient wireless security setup
    Eco-Friendly ? Low Power Consumption & Auto power control depends on different distance

    $17.00

    NetWork USB Adaptor Prolink Wireless-N Mini WN2201 BLK 300Mbps (2T2R)

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Planet Ethernet Lighting Arrestor (ELA-100)

    NE-140
    0 out of 5

    20 KA lightning surge protection
    Two passive 10 / 100 / 1000 Ethernet ports
    One ground position
    Flexibly designed for various Ethernet devices including PoE

    $38.00

    Planet Ethernet Lighting Arrestor (ELA-100)

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Planet Transceiver MGB-SX SFP Por 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC module 500m MGB-SX

    NE-160
    0 out of 5
  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    PLE102P Prolink 10/100Mbps POE Splitter Cable 12VDC (13W)

    RO-134
    0 out of 5

    TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
    Item
    10/100Mbps PoE Splitter Cable 12VDC
    Input
    IEEE 802.3af or IEEE 802.3at
    Output
    12V
    End-Span (1,2,3,6)
    Yes
    Mid-Span (4,5,7,8)
    Yes

    $8.00

    PLE102P Prolink 10/100Mbps POE Splitter Cable 12VDC (13W)

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    POE PLE101P Prolink 10/100Mbps POE Splitter with Dual output 5V/12VDC (15.4W)

    RO-135
    0 out of 5

    High speed broadband router
    Instantly recognizes other devices with Universal Plug and Play
    Advanced firewall protection
    Secure remote management

    $20.00

    POE PLE101P Prolink 10/100Mbps POE Splitter with Dual output 5V/12VDC (15.4W)

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    POE Switch Planet 48 Port 100/1000T Ethernet Manged 19(WGSW-48040HP)

    HU-703
    0 out of 5

    Copper Ports 48 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 auto-MDI/MDI-X ports
    SFP/mini-GBIC Slots 4 100/1000Base-X SFP interfaces, shared with Port-45 to Port-48 Compatible with 100Base-FX SFP transceiver
    Console 1 x RJ-45 to RS-232 serial port (115200, 8, N, 1)
    Switch Architecture Store-and-Forward
    Switch Fabric 96Gbps / non-blocking
    Throughput 71.4 Mpps@64Bytes
    Address Table 16K entries, automatic source address learning and ageing
    Share Data Buffe 16M bits
    Flow Control IEEE 802.3x pause frame for full-duplex Back pressure for half-duplex

    $950.00

    POE Switch Planet 48 Port 100/1000T Ethernet Manged 19(WGSW-48040HP)

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    PowerLine Prolink PPL1500P 500Mbps AV/AV2 Adapter with AC Pass Through / Gigabit LAN Port

    RO-192
    0 out of 5

    Ultra-high Speed
    Gigabit LAN Port
    Pass Through Socket
    Plug and Play
    Built-in Noise Filter

    $25.00

    PowerLine Prolink PPL1500P 500Mbps AV/AV2 Adapter with AC Pass Through / Gigabit LAN Port

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Router Access Point Prolink PHA1010 Bridge Client 802.11b/g/n, 2.4GH (CPE)

    RO-130
    0 out of 5

    High performance antenna with 20dB front-to-back ratio
    8-level LED for easy alignment in the strongest signal direction
    Increased signal strength for both NLOS and LOS coverage areas
    Improved data transmission rates and throughput utilization of base station

    $86.00

    Router Access Point Prolink PHA1010 Bridge Client 802.11b/g/n, 2.4GH (CPE)

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Router D-Link 4 Port DIR-605L Wireless-G N300 Cloud

    RO-083
    0 out of 5

    Up to 1.9 Gbps Wi-Fi speeds
    Delivers up to 2x the speed of non MU-MIMO routers*
    Easy setup out of the box

    $33.00

    Router D-Link 4 Port DIR-605L Wireless-G N300 Cloud

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Router Linksys E1200-AP N300 Switch Wireless-N

    RO-009
    0 out of 5

    Easy 3-step setup
    Wireless-N Technology
    4 Fast Ethernet ports
    Linksys Connect network management tool

    $58.00

    Router Linksys E1200-AP N300 Switch Wireless-N

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Router Linksys E2500-AP N600 Switch Wireless-N Dual-Band Advanced W/USB

    RO-011
    0 out of 5

    Simultaneous dual band
    Easy 3-step setup
    Wireless-N technology
    4 Fast Ethernet ports
    Linksys Connect network management tool

    $99.00

    Router Linksys E2500-AP N600 Switch Wireless-N Dual-Band Advanced W/USB

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Router Mobile Prolink PRT7011L-B 4G Wireless-N Wifi Hotspot 150Mbps LTE Dual Band

    RO-200
    0 out of 5

    Data speed up to 150Mbps
    High speed Wi-Fi hotspot up to 300Mbps
    Support up to 11 users simultaneously
    Rechargeable battery for up to 10 hours
    Compact and Light-Weight

    $53.00

    Router Mobile Prolink PRT7011L-B 4G Wireless-N Wifi Hotspot 150Mbps LTE Dual Band

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Router Prolink PEN1201-US Wireless-N Exterder/ 2T2R 300Mbps

    RO-220
    0 out of 5
    • Power Consumption Approximately 3W
    • Aggregated WiFi Speed :300Mbps
    • WPS
    • Antenna:2×2 2.4GHz Wireless-N
    • Power Option Direct wall-plug
    • Rated Voltage/Frequency Input: 100 – 240 VAC, 50/60Hz
    • Interface: 2x 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports (RJ45)
    • Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11b/g/n
    $17.00

    Router Prolink PEN1201-US Wireless-N Exterder/ 2T2R 300Mbps

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Router Prolink PRC3801 AC Wireless AC1200 MU-MIMO Dual-Band Gigabit

    RO-180
    0 out of 5

    Date rate: 300Mbps (2.4GHz), 867Mbps (5GHz)
    Wireless Mode: Router/AP/Repeater/WISP
    Security: 64/128-bit WEP, WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSk Wifi Protected setup( WPS)
    Firewall: Dos, DMZ, URL/IP/Mac/Port Filtering, Parental Control
    Interface: WAN?1:10/100/1000Mbps Auto MDI/MDIX Ethernet port(RJ45) LAN?4:10/100/1000Mbps Auto MDI/MDIX Ethernet port (RJ45) USB2.0?1

    $46.00

    Router Prolink PRC3801 AC Wireless AC1200 MU-MIMO Dual-Band Gigabit

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    Router Prolink PRN3006LV 4G 150Mbps LTE -Wireless-N Router with 2x LAN / RJ-11

    RO-205
    0 out of 5

    -4G Data Connection
    -Voice supports extenal Landline phone via VoLTE, make voice calls anytime.
    -Share internet connection with up to 32 Wi-Fi users or devices (subject to bandwidth availability).
    -Automatic Network Selection (Auto-APN)
    -300Mbps High-Speed Wireless
    -Simple & Easy Setup
    -Secured Network
    -SMS#

    $68.00

    Router Prolink PRN3006LV 4G 150Mbps LTE -Wireless-N Router with 2x LAN / RJ-11